Протокол XXV Осеннего марафона
памяти А. Носухина
25 сентября 2004г. г. Железногорск
Дистанция
42,195 , Мужчины
№ п/п |
Фамилия, Имя
|
Город |
Результат |
Общее место |
|
Группа 18-29 лет
|
|
|
|
1. |
Коваленко Владимир
|
Новосибирск |
2:30.38 |
1 |
2. |
Карпанин Денис |
Ульяновск |
3:03.59 |
4 |
|
Группа 30-39 лет |
|
|
|
1. |
Билле Сергей
|
Минусинск |
2:32.47 |
2 |
2. |
Иванов Андрей
|
Томск |
3:17.27 |
10 |
3. |
Гиряев Евгений
|
Омская
обл. |
3:52.47 |
17 |
4. |
Ердяков Михаил
|
Железногорск |
Сошел |
|
|
Группа 40-49 лет
|
|
|
|
1. |
Гриценко Юрий
|
Красноярск |
3:00.29 |
3 |
2. |
Тудигешев
Никита |
Кемерово |
3:11.24 |
6 |
3. |
Шувалов
Михаил |
Назарово |
3:11.50 |
7 |
4. |
Кудымов
Валентин |
Железногорск |
3:15.33 |
8 |
5. |
Шредер
Андрей |
Томск |
3:39.26 |
13 |
6. |
Бутор
Виктор |
Железногорск |
3:51.35 |
16 |
7. |
Дрогин
Владимир Николаевич |
Железногорск |
4:24.22 |
26 |
|
Группа 50-59 лет
|
|
|
|
1. |
Карпиленко Степан |
Железногорск |
3:10.20 |
5 |
2. |
Россинин Виктор |
Мариинск |
3:16.10 |
9 |
3. |
Хованский
Владимир |
Кемерово |
3:24.46 |
11 |
4. |
Машковцев
Александр |
Железногорск |
3:45.14 |
15 |
5. |
Хайруллин
Рамиль |
Железногорск |
4:08.45 |
22 |
6. |
Гребешков
Валерий |
Железногорск |
4:14.10 |
24 |
7. |
Фролов Николай |
Мариинск |
4:28.33 |
28 |
8. |
Голубев
Евгений |
Железногорск |
4:48.22 |
29 |
9. |
Токарев
Александр |
Железногорск |
сошел |
|
|
Группа
60-64 лет
|
|
|
|
1. |
Барышников Александр |
Красноярск |
3:29.53 |
12 |
2. |
Фуфачёв Борис
|
Железногорск |
3:40.17 |
14 |
3. |
Зверев
Владимир |
Северск |
4:00.23 |
19 |
4. |
Емелин
Вячеслав |
Красноярск |
4:02.58 |
20 |
5. |
Зубов
Анатолий |
Красноярск |
4:09.25 |
23 |
|
Группа 65 лет и ст. |
|
|
|
1. |
Хасанов
Анатолий |
Красноярск |
3:54.34 |
18 |
2. |
Беспятов Иван |
Кемерово |
4:03.06 |
21 |
3. |
Вазихов Васил
|
Железногорск |
4:14.55 |
25 |
4. |
Абрамов
Валерий |
Кемерово |
4:25.55 |
27 |
5. |
Мирончик Бронислав |
Красноярск |
4:43.00 |
30 |
6. |
Кожедей Валерий
|
Железногорск |
4:48.42 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Женщины
|
|
|
|
1. |
Радкевич Ольга
|
Красноярск |
3:55.49 |
1 |
2. |
Чаркова Нина
|
Железногорск |
4:17.01 |
2 |
3. |
Майорова
Ирина |
Железногорск |
4:30.56 |
3 |
4. |
Дудырева
Татьяна |
Железногорск |
4:36.55 |
4 |